RentedFeb 13, 2018

Mornington VIC 3931

3
2
2

House

30+ days on the market

***UNDER APPLICATION *** Beachside Living!

Lovely beachside home a short stroll to beaches and clifftop walking tracks, Dava Drive shops and public transport. Features include 3 bedrooms each with BIR's, and ensuite to master, 2 living areas, separate dining room, kitchen with dishwasher, stainless steel appliances and stone bench tops, undercover entertaining area and a rear shed. Additional features include polished boards throughout, gas heating and evaporative cooling plus split system and a fully secured yard. Please note: one heater is not in use and will not be replaced Rent $525 per week $3150 Bond Available Now!!!
© 2026 RateMyAgent