For Rent

2/68 Hilldale Dr, Cameron Park, NSW, 2285

$190 per week

1
1

Apartment

30+ days on the market

Rental bond: $760.00

Inspection times

Inspections are by appointment only.

What's around 2/68 Hilldale Dr

WOW, SOOOO CHEAP

This 1 bedroom half house is perfect for the person on a budget. Freshly painted throughout and includes a front loader washing machine & gas cooktops & a bar area. Floorboard like lino & new cupboards to the kitchen makes it easier to keep clean. The lounge and bedroom are both of good size. Off the bedroom is the modern ensuite. Includes lawn and garden maintenance, making it ideal for the busy person that doesn't have much time for gardening. Electricity, Gas & water usage are all included so there will be no nasty bills when you least expect them. Off street parking is available in the driveway.

Looking for more information on 2/68 Hilldale Dr?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more

Other properties for rent by Century 21 Novocastrian | Charlestown

For Rent
$750.00/week
5 Kirkwood Cl
Cameron Park NSW 2285
3
1
2
House
For Rent
$635.00/week
15/53 Nesca Parade
The Hill NSW 2300
2
1
1
Unit
For Rent
$660.00/week
11/22 Karoola Road
Lambton NSW 2299
2
1
1
Villa

Browse properties sold in nearby areas

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent