SoldMay 6, 2022

3/10 Susan Court, Morwell, VIC, 3840

Amount undisclosed

1
1
1
54 m²

Unit

30+ days on the market

Sold: May 6, 2022

What's around 3/10 Susan Court

NEAT & AFFORDABLE UNIT

Situated within a quiet court and within walking distance to MidValley Shopping Centre, this affordable unit is ideal for a variety of buyers. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: - 1 Bedroom with built in robe - Comfortable lounge with gas heating - Neat kitchen offering gas cooking - Combined laundry/bathroom with shower & toilet - Single carport & roller shutters - Projected Rent: $170pw ($8,840pa) Property Code: 2120

Looking for more information on 3/10 Susan Court?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more
Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent