RentedNov 8, 2019

Geraldton WA 6530

Amount undisclosed

2
1
1

Apartment

30+ days on the market

Rental bond: $580.00

Walking distance to CBD

$145.00 Per week, this 2 x 1 unit is ready to go. Set within an established complex, and just a stones throw away from the CBD, offering two bedrooms, bathroom/laundry. Kitchen and lounge area, small court yard to the rear, and car parking space to the front. **PLEASE NOTE WE DO NOT ACCEPT 1FORMS ONLINE APPLICATIONS FOR THIS PROPERTY**
© 2026 RateMyAgent