This home is spacious
With the below details
* 4 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * spacious living * Garage * Ready to Lease
* Quite location * Off street parking
Freshly Painted and new flooring through out
Call for and inspection
Rent $875.00 per week
Bond $3500.00