(THIS PROPERTY IS FULLY FURNISHED AND SELF CATERING)
6 Months is preferred.
This well-presented unit is located in a quiet and convenient complex in sought-after West End, offering comfortable living close to local amenities.
The unit features a functional open-plan layout with a combined living and dining area, a tidy kitchen with ample storage, and good natural light throughout. The bedrooms are generously sized and include built-in wardrobes, while the bathroom is neat and practical.
Well-maintained unit in a secure complex
Open-plan living and dining area fully furnished
Practical kitchen with ample storage
Generous bedrooms with built-in wardrobes
Private balcony
Internal laundry with washing machine and dryer
Complex swimming pool
Rent: $575.00 per week
Bond: $2,300.00
Disclaimer: The information provided has been obtained from sources Hartley Partners consider to be reliable. However, we cannot guarantee or give any warranty about the information provided and interested parties must solely rely on their own enquiries and obtain their own legal advice