RentedNov 22, 2017

Withers WA 6230

3
1
1

House

Rental bond: $800.00

26 Jacaranda Crescent Withers

Well presented 3 x 1 home minutes to the beach. Boasting a great layout, and in a quite yet super convenient position, this home is just moments to schools, shopping, and sporting grounds. Features include: * 3 bedrooms * 1 bathroom * open plan kitchen, lounge and dining * Massive grassed backyard * Enclosed patio * Great location close to all amenities * Living areas freshly painted * New lino flooring to living areas and bedrooms This property is available now! pets will be considered, $200 per week TO INSPECT THIS PROPERTY ** Click on the button 'Book an inspection time' enter your details and choose an appointment time suitable for YOU** You will be informed of any updates, changes or cancellations for your appointment. In the case of NO registered tenants - then this viewing may not go ahead. *Please CALL US to make a more suitable time to view this property* APPLICATION FORM Application forms can be downloaded from our website at www.justpropertymanagement.com.au, collected from office or available at viewing. Application can be submitted before viewing to fast-track approval. Our goal is to get a response to you the same day you hand in your application. Please provide your routine inspection reports, payment history or tenant ledger with your application form. If you are leasing through an agent this can be obtained directly from them.
© 2026 RateMyAgent