RentedJan 17, 2022

Hannans WA 6430

3
1
1

House

•

30+ days on the market

HANNANS - UNDER APPLICATION

UNDER APPLICATION BREAK LEASE until 07/06/2022: 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Gas Cooktop, Electric Oven, Gas HWS & Bayonet, Patio, Powered Shed, Single Carport. Pets Considered. Contact our office on 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection Bond: $2400, Rent: $1200, Total moving in costs: $3600 If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $3860
© 2026 RateMyAgent