RentedJul 26, 2018

Kalgoorlie WA 6430

3
2
1

House

KALGOORLIE - UNDER APPLICATION

UNDER APPLICATION - 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, New Carpets, Open Plan Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Gas Cooktop & Bayonet, Electric Oven & HWS, Patio, Garden Shed, Single Carport. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. No pets due to strata. Bond: $2480, Rent: $1240, Total moving in costs: $3720
© 2026 RateMyAgent