RentedJun 29, 2020

Somerville WA 6430

3
1
1

House

30+ days on the market

KALGOORLIE

3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Split System Air Conditioning, Electric Cooktop & Oven, Gas Hot Water System & Bayonet, Patio, Garden Shed, Single Garage. Pets Considered. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. Bond: $1200, Rent: $600, Total moving in costs: $1800 If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $2060
© 2026 RateMyAgent