RentedJan 13, 2023

Victory Heights WA 6432

3
1

House

30+ days on the market

BOULDER

3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Split System Reverse Cycle Air Conditioner in the lounge, Gas Stove & HWS, Solar Power, Gas Bayonet, Patio, Garden Shed. Parking Area's. No pets. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. Bond: $2080, Rent: $1040, Total moving in costs: $3120
© 2026 RateMyAgent