RentedAug 27, 2019

West Lamington WA 6430

3
1
1

Unit

30+ days on the market

PICCADILLY

3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Electric Cooktop, Oven & HWS, Gas Bayonet, Garden Shed, Single Carport. Pets Allowed. Contact Trent Brown on 0432 404 607 to arrange an inspection. Bond $1040 Rent $520 Total moving in costs $1560 If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $1820
© 2026 RateMyAgent