RentedDec 13, 2024

West Lamington WA 6430

4
2
1

House

30+ days on the market

WEST LAMINGTON

4 Bedrooms plus Study, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Living Areas, Split System Air Conditioning, Electric Cooktop & Oven, Solar HWS, Patio, Pool, Powered Work Shed, Single Carport. Pets Considered. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. Bond: $3800, Rent: $1900, Total moving in costs: $5700. If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $5960.
© 2026 RateMyAgent