RentedOct 6, 2025

Lamington WA 6430

3
1
2

House

19 days on the market

LAMINGTON UNDER APPLICATION

UNDER APPLICATION 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Open Plan Living, Games Room/Teenage Retreat, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Split System in Games Room, Electric Cooktop, Electric Oven, Gas Heating, Solar HWS, Patio, Powered Shed, Double Carport. Bond: $3400, Rent: $1700, Total moving in costs: $5100. If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $5360. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. PLEASE NOTE: While every effort has been made to ensure the given information is correct at the time of listing, this information is provided for reference only and is subject to change.
© 2026 RateMyAgent