RentedJul 31, 2025

Boulder WA 6432

4
2
1

House

•

30+ days on the market

VICTORY HEIGHTS UNDER APPLICATION

UNDER APPLICATION 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Living Areas, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Gas Cook Top, Electric Oven, Gas HWS & Bayonet, Patio, Garden Shed, 7.5m X 9m Powered Shed, Single Carport. Bond: $2720, Rent: $1360 Total moving in costs: $4080. If applicable add Pet Bond:$260 then Total moving in costs: $4340. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection.
© 2026 RateMyAgent