RentedFeb 16, 2026

Kalgoorlie WA 6430

3
2
1

Unit

30+ days on the market

KALGOORLIE

3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Living Area, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Electric Cooktop, Oven & HWS, Gas Bayonet, Single Carport. No Pets Due to Strata. Bond: $2600, Rent: $1300, Total Moving In Costs: $3900. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. PLEASE NOTE: While every effort has been made to ensure the given information is correct at the time of listing, this information is provided for reference only and is subject to change.
© 2026 RateMyAgent