For Rent

37A Balfour St, South Kalgoorlie, WA, 6430

$800 per week

3
2
2

House

9 days on the market

What's around 37A Balfour St

SOUTH KALGOORLIE

BREAK LEASE UNTIL 02/08/2026 - 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Living Areas, Roof Mounted Ducted Air Cooling, Ceiling Fans, Gas Cooktop, Electric Oven & HWS, Tile Fire, Patio, Double Carport. Pets Considered. Contact our office on 08 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. Bond: $3200 Rent: $1600 Total moving in costs: $4800 If applicable add Pet Bond: $350 then Total moving in costs: $5150. PLEASE NOTE: While every effort has been made to ensure the given information is correct at the time of listing, this information is provided for reference only and is subject to change.

Looking for more information on 37A Balfour St?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more