RentedApr 15, 2026

Piccadilly WA 6430

2
1
1

House

30+ days on the market

PICCADILLY

2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Area, Split System Air Conditioning in Living Area, Gas Stove, Electric Hot Water System, Garden Shed, Single Carport. Pets Considered. Bond: $2200, Rent: $1100, Total moving in costs: $3300. If applicable add Pet Bond: $350 then Total moving in costs: $3650. Contact the Office on 9022 2234 to arrange an inspection. PLEASE NOTE: While every effort has been made to ensure the given information is correct at the time of listing, this information is provided for reference only and is subject to change
© 2026 RateMyAgent