RentedMar 2, 2018

Maribyrnong VIC 3032

5
2
2

House

Rental bond: $4,050.00

FAMILY LIVING WITH A RURAL FEEL..***APPLICATIONS CLOSED***

This large sprawling home overlooking the river. Comprises: - Five bedrooms (3 with BIRs) or 4 bedrooms + Study - Two bathrooms plus a third shower - Good size lounge - Good size kitchen - Ducted heating and Split System unit - Undercover parking for two cars - Close to Maribyrnong Road public transport - Close to Highpoint Shopping Town WANT TO INSPECT THIS PROPERTY? To book a time that suits you, please email the agent and register! Weekly rent $675=$2,933pcm. Bond $4,050.
© 2026 RateMyAgent