SOLD BY BRUCE KIM 0430 076 089
SOLD BY BRUCE KIM 0430 076 089
SOLD BY BRUCE KIM 0430 076 089
SOLD BY BRUCE KIM 0430 076 089
SOLD BY BRUCE KIM 0430 076 089
FEATURES:
+ Award-winning Developer and Builder
+ Extra powder room(3rd toilet)
+ As new conditions & Well maintained
+ Quality floorboards throughout the unit
+ Winter Garden access from the Living & bedrooms
+ Private Winter Garden & en-suite for Master bedroom
+ Air-conditioned Living & Dining rooms with quality floorboards
+ Spacious modern bathrooms with quality finishes
+ Split System Air-conditioning
+ Double-glazed windows
+ Gourmet gas cooking kitchen with high-end fixtures, stone benchtop & fittings
+ Internal laundry & wall-mounted dryer
+ Extra internal storages & robes
+ Approx. Outgoings: Strata $1,422.90/q($1,200.34+$222.56) | Council $393/q | Water $180/q
+ Approx. total size: 128sqm(internal + winter garden 114sqm, parking + storage 14sqm)
Contact Bruce KIM 0430 076 089 for all enquiries.
Disclaimer:
The information includes virtual styling & contained on this advertisement is believed to be reliable and while every effort has been made to ensure that the information is accurate, One Realty Lidcombe Pty Ltd disclaim any implied warranty or representation about its accuracy, completeness or appropriateness for any particular purpose.