Beautifully presented 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom property located a few minutes drive to Champion Lakes Shopping Centre.
Property Features:
- Alarm
- Lounge room with reverse cycle split system
- 4 bedrooms with reverse cycle heating/cooling
- Ensuite with shower & toilet
- Main bathroom with bath & shower
- Study/Activity
- Undercover alfresco
- Garden shed
- Single carport
Location Features:
- Short drive to Champion Lakes Shopping Centre
- Close to Champion Lakes
Leasing Information:
Rent: $720.00 per week
Cost: 2 weeks rent, 4 weeks bond: $4,320.00
Pet Bond (if applicable) - $350.00
Lease Term: 12 months
Leasing Information: Special Conditions and/or exclusions may apply and will be provided on the application.
ONLINE APPLICATIONS ACCEPTED PRIOR TO VIEWING
For your convenience, if you are interested in the above property, you can pre-apply online by clicking the APPLY NOW button before the home open.
This will then take you to the Tenant App/2 Apply - where you will be able to sign up & create a renter profile with your email address. By pre-applying, it will assist us with ensuring we have all the documents required & streamlining the process.