RentedSep 19, 2017

Newcomb VIC 3219

3
1
4

House

Rental bond: $1,260.00

"Miller Street – Middle of everything!"

Here we have a very neat three bedroom home available for occupation immediately. Very good kitchen, bathroom and internal toilet. Plenty of space to park off street and in the garage. Lovely rear yard with vegie boxes and easy access to the Newcomb Shopping Centre, Central Geelong, Good Schools, the Bellarine Peninsula, minutes to the ring road. Will not be vacant for long! Inspection recommended. Asking $315 per week.
© 2026 RateMyAgent