SoldMay 1, 2025

9/18 Alexander Street, Coogee, NSW, 2034

$1,900,000

2
1
1
86 m²
106 m²

Apartment

30+ days on the market

Sold: May 1, 2025

What's around 9/18 Alexander Street

Water View Apartment

Superb Waterviews Fabulous new kitchens and bathrooms Massive north balconies Huge automatic garages Blue chip location Short stroll to beach, shops and transport Approximate Outgoings Quarterly Body Corp $1,100.00 Council Rates $425.00 Water $160.00 Total $1,685.00 Contact agent: Michael Lowry 0418673607

Looking for more information on 9/18 Alexander Street?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more