RentedOct 9, 2022

Cranbourne East VIC 3977

3
2
2

House

30+ days on the market

Great Family Location!

Modern Stylish and offering a great locale opposite parkland, close proximity to Casey sports complex, Casey Race - Recreation and Aquatic Centre, Shopping Centres, and Schools. Offering ducted heating and refrigerated cooling throughout with the comfort and flexibility of the open floor plan combining smart gourmet kitchen with a 900mm free-standing oven & stainless steel dishwasher. Stone bench tops to all wet areas including bathrooms, meals area, and family zone looking out over the rear yard. Master with walk-in robe and en suite. Other bedrooms with built-in robes, also a double lock-up garage with remote and internal access. Other features include Downlights, landscaped gardens, window blinds, high ceilings, a solar hot water system, rendered walls, plus lots more. Rent $470 per week/ $2036.67per calendar month Bond $2036.67 Photo ID required for access at inspections.
© 2026 RateMyAgent