RentedNov 11, 2019

Gisborne VIC 3437

2
1
1
152 m²

Unit

***UNDER APPLICATION***

2 Bedroom Unit - Walking Distance to Town Centre Well maintained unit comprises two bedrooms with built in robes, kitchen with electric cooking, lounge/dining with split system heating/cooling, two way bathroom/laundry. Low maintenance private rear yard with decked area. Remote control single garage. $320 per week $1386 per calendar month. Available now.
© 2026 RateMyAgent