UNDOUBTEDLY BAYSIDE'S HOTTEST SELLING PRODUCT RIGHT NOW!
75% SOLD OUT - SLABS ARE DOWN AND FRAMES ARE GOING UP... SECURE
YOUR QUALITY LIFESTYLE VILLA BEFORE SELLOUT AND SETTLE LAST QTR 2018!
INITIAL HOLDING DEPOSIT: ONLY $2,000!
FIRST HOME BUYERS: $20K GRANT & NO STAMP DUTY (STA)
HIGH RENTAL PROSPECTS: 2 Bed: $375 - $400PW 3 Bed: $440- $480
NOT EXCITED YET?
* Highly sought after low-set living
* Modern, Open Plan Layouts
* High Ceilings
* 2 & 3 Bedroom options
* Options with 1 and 2 Car Lockup garaging
* Master with Ensuite
* Private Outdoor Courtyards with Covered Entertainer
* Quality inclusions with Stone Tops in Kitchen and Bathrooms
* Open Plan Layouts with stunning kitchen featuring Artusi Stainless appliances
* Unbeatable Lifestyle on the Bay with breezes all year round
* High Growth South East Qld Area
* Plenty of choice for schools, and close to Shopping, Bus, Cinemas and all amenities
EARLY BIRD PRICING MUST END SOON AS CONSTRUCTION UNDER WAY!