For Rent

Shops 1 & 6/28 Pinnuck Street, Finley, NSW, 2713

$170 per week

1

Studio

30+ days on the market

What's around Shops 1 & 6/28 Pinnuck Street

Retail space for rent

Looking for a retail space to call your own. Just one street back from the main street of Finley and opposite the Post Office this just may the just space for you. Nestled agmonst the current Finley Opportunity Shop and another tentated space are the following:- 1. Shop 1 - Weekly rent $170 per week, Bond $680 - large open space that is a blank canvas that you can set up as your own. 2. Shop 6 - Weekly rent $110 per week, Bond $440 - smaller office space with front reception space and back area suited for office layout Please call our office today for an inspection on either of these spaces.

Looking for more information on Shops 1 & 6/28 Pinnuck Street?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more

Other properties for rent by Rob Crow & Co Real Estate Pty Ltd

For Rent
$440.00/week
338 Willows Road
Jerilderie NSW 2716
4
2
2
House
For Rent
$400.00/week
68 Wells Street
Finley NSW 2713
3
1
3
House
For Rent
$260.00/week
5/73 Coree St
Finley NSW 2713
2
1
1
Unit

Browse properties sold in nearby areas

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent