For Rent

3 Bellenden Place, Dural, NSW, 2158

$690 per week

4
2
2

House

30+ days on the market

Rental bond: $2,760.00

Inspection times

Inspections are by appointment only.

What's around 3 Bellenden Place

PRESTIGIOUS ELOUERA ADDRESS

It is a pleasure to present this master home to you. The home is situated in a quiet street in the Elouera estate facing secluded bushlands. The home features formal lounge, formal dining, kitchen/meals area, family room, upstairs rumpus and separate downstairs study. The Kitchen features granite bench tops, quality gas cooking, dishwasher and electric oven. All bedroom feature built-ins, the main with ensuite. Other features include: split system air conditioning, alarm, double automatic garage, fantastic double undercover alfresco entertainment area and fully fenced yard. Close to schools, shops and city-link public transport.

Looking for more information on 3 Bellenden Place?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more