RentedDec 18, 2023

Nikenbah QLD 4655

Amount undisclosed

5
2
2
1204 m²

House

11 days on the market

Rental bond: $2,720.00

Brand New 5 Bedroom Home in the Springs for $680 Per week

Vision Property Management are proud to present this brand new never been lived in home at 8 Rosemary Court, Nikenbah 4655. Featuring: - 5 Bedrooms with built in robes - Master bedroom includes a walk in robe and ensuite - Fans throughout, Airconditioners in master, media and family room - Security screens throughout - Modern Kitchen with plenty of storage and walk-in Pantry - Separate media room - Double Lock up Garage with internal access - Fenced property with landscaping to be completed Please copy the link below into your browser to download the application form: https://visionpropertyhb.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2022/06/application-form-vision.pdf DISCLAIMER Vision Property Management Hervey Bay believe that the information contained in this website is correct. However, no representation or warranties of any nature are given, intended or implied and you should rely on your own enquiries to determine the accuracy of material available on this website. The information held within this website should not be relied on as a substitute for legal, financial, real-estate or other expert advice. Vision Property Management Hervey Bay disclaims all liability, responsibility and negligence for direct and indirect loss or damage suffered by any person arising from the use of information presented on this website or material that arises from it.

Tenant's review

7 months ago

Has been a pleasure renting through Vision Property.

Vision have been amazing to rent through, communication is always great and professionalism is superb. Would recommend Vision to anyone looking for a rental☺️