For Rent

12/15 Nyngan Road, Cobar, NSW, 2835

$46 per week

18 m²

House

30+ days on the market

Rental bond: $184.00

Inspection times

Inspections are by appointment only.

What's around 12/15 Nyngan Road

Storage Shed Number 12

Shed 12 6 x 3 meters $200 per month

Looking for more information on 12/15 Nyngan Road?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more