Back South Wharf, VIC, 3006

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Rental properties in South Wharf, VIC, 3006

Showing 505 - 525 of 14926 properties
For Rent
$950.00/week
93/63 Dorcas St
South Melbourne VIC 3205
3
2
2
Apartment
For Rent
$710.00/week
2b2b/648 Lonsdale Street
Melbourne VIC 3000
1
1
Apartment
For Rent
$500.00/week
2/233 Dow Street
Port Melbourne VIC 3207
1
1
1
Apartment
For Rent
$900.00/week
4808/135 A'Beckett St
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
2
1
Apartment
For Rent
$850.00/week
3512/60 Kavanagh Street
Southbank VIC 3006
2
2
1
Apartment
For Rent
$770.00/week
2910/118 Abeckett Street
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
2
1
Apartment
For Rent
$1,800.00/week
4901/81 City Road
Southbank VIC 3006
3
3
2
Apartment
For Rent
$780.00/week
4903/33 Rose Lane
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
1
Apartment
Rented
Bligh Place
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
2
1
Apartment
For Rent
$750.00/week
104/601 St Kilda Road
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
2
1
Apartment
For Rent
For Rent
For Rent
$800.00/week
1805/63 La Trobe Street
Melbourne VIC 3000
1
1
Apartment
Rented
Rouse St
Port Melbourne VIC 3207
1
1
1
Apartment
For Rent
$1,250.00/week
1506/32 Palmerston Crescent
South Melbourne VIC 3205
3
2
2
Apartment
Rented
Rented
Rented
Spencer Street
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
2
1
Apartment
For Rent
$745.00/week
75/88 Park St
South Melbourne VIC 3205
2
1
1
Apartment
Rented
Rented
505 - 525 of 14,926

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent