Back Chum Creek, VIC, 3777

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Chum Creek, VIC, 3777

Showing 211 - 231 of 397 properties
For Sale
$2,650,000
70 Airlie Road
Healesville VIC 3777
5
2
3
Acreage Semi-Rural
SoldNov 21, 2025
$1,600,000
2 Margaret Road
Healesville VIC 3777
4
2
2
House
SoldNov 20, 2025
Price not available
86 Killara Road
Coldstream VIC 3770
8
3
4
Acreage Semi-Rural
Ian Vine Ian Vine
4.9
For Sale
$490,000 - $525,000
6 Symons St
Healesville VIC 3777
Land
Ian Vine Ian Vine
4.9
For Sale
For Sale
$1,375,000
89 Castella Road
Castella VIC 3777
4
2
10
House
SoldNov 17, 2025
$850,000
7 Monda Avenue
Healesville VIC 3777
3
1
15
House
SoldNov 16, 2025
$1,025,000
41 Frances Avenue
Yarra Glen VIC 3775
5
2
3
House
SoldNov 13, 2025
Price not available
57 Lalors Road
Healesville VIC 3777
4
2
3
House
SoldNov 13, 2025
$795,000
121 Airlie Road
Healesville VIC 3777
3
2
2
House
SoldNov 13, 2025
$900,000
21 Cornelius Crescent
Healesville VIC 3777
2
1
2
House
SoldNov 12, 2025
$830,000
26 Pinoak Dr
Yarra Glen VIC 3775
3
2
2
House
SoldNov 11, 2025
$850,000
129 Lauriston Drive
Coldstream VIC 3770
3
1
4
House
For Sale
$840,000 - $870,000
1 Haig Avenue
Healesville VIC 3777
3
1
1
House
SoldNov 11, 2025
$1,180,000
5 Brock Ct
Yarra Glen VIC 3775
4
2
2
House
Ian Vine Ian Vine
4.9
SoldNov 10, 2025
SoldNov 10, 2025
$540,000
17 Tevlin Pl
Healesville VIC 3777
2
1
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$1,975,000 - $2,170,000
111 Badger Creek Rd
Badger Creek VIC 3777
4
3
2
House
Ian Vine Ian Vine
4.9
SoldNov 9, 2025
$865,000
73 Mt Riddell Rd
Healesville VIC 3777
5
3
2
House
SoldNov 7, 2025
$800,000
38 Pinoak Dr
Yarra Glen VIC 3775
3
2
2
House
SoldNov 7, 2025
Price not available
1 Tarrawarra Road
Coldstream VIC 3770
5
2
2
Acreage Semi-Rural
211 - 231 of 397

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent