Back Cocoroc, VIC, 3030

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Cocoroc, VIC, 3030

Showing 4600 - 4620 of 9347 properties
SoldDec 18, 2025
$628,000
8 Eastcott Street
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$550,000
2 Myrtle Street
Werribee VIC 3030
4
1
3
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$630,000
329 Heaths Road
Werribee VIC 3030
3
1
1
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$737,000
24 Burgess Road
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
Price not available
Lot, 216 Volley Street
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$545,000
2/11 Purchas St
Werribee VIC 3030
3
2
1
Unit
SoldDec 18, 2025
$605,000
3 Venetian Wy
Tarneit VIC 3029
3
2
1
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$695,000
41 Henderson Drive
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$680,000
17 Runcorn Street
Werribee VIC 3030
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$650,000
7 Fatham Dr
Wyndham Vale VIC 3024
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$600,000
33 Daphne Cres
Werribee VIC 3030
3
1
1
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$645,000
67 Lucania Crescent
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
Under Offer
Price not available
4 Keewong Road
Tarneit VIC 3029
Land
For Sale
$155,000 - $165,000
134 Campbells Cove Road
Werribee South VIC 3030
1
1
Other
SoldDec 18, 2025
Price not available
108 Townley Boulevard
Werribee VIC 3030
Development Site
Luke Lin Luke Lin
4.9
SoldDec 18, 2025
$980,000
5 Ibiza Court
Point Cook VIC 3030
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
$810,000
2/13 Drysdale Street
Portarlington VIC 3223
3
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
Price not available
8 Keewong Road
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 18, 2025
SoldDec 17, 2025
$590,000
4 Hollows Circuit
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 17, 2025
$930,000
1 Persimmon Pl
Werribee VIC 3030
5
2
3
House
4600 - 4620 of 9,347

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent