Back Dapto, NSW, 2530

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Dapto, NSW, 2530

Showing 64 - 84 of 932 properties
For Sale
Price not available
337 Proposed Road
Kembla Grange NSW 2526
4
2
2
Development Site
SoldApr 24, 2026
For Sale
$820,000 - $850,000
65 Emerson Road
Dapto NSW 2530
3
1
2
House
For Sale
Price Guide $1,250,000 - $1,350,000
182 Waples Rd
Farmborough Heights NSW 2526
4
3
2
House
SoldApr 24, 2026
$950,000
2/69B Semaphore Road
Berkeley NSW 2506
3
2
1
Duplex
SoldApr 24, 2026
$1,290,000
3 Clayton Close
Kembla Grange NSW 2526
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$940,000 - $990,000
197a Wyndarra Way
Koonawarra NSW 2530
4
2
2
Duplex Semi-Detached
SoldApr 23, 2026
$1,300,000
22 Curlew Street
Wongawilli NSW 2530
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
$1,425,000
21-23 Colvin Place
Dapto NSW 2530
4
3
4
House
Under Offer
$980,000 - $1,050,000
25 Glengarry Way
Horsley NSW 2530
4
2
2
House
Under Offer
$1,100,000 - $1,150,000
37 Robert St
Dapto NSW 2530
5
2
1
House
For Sale
Auction Price Guide $1,350,000
34A Mary Davis Avenue
Koonawarra NSW 2530
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$2,500,000 - $2,750,000
1 Parkland Avenue
Avondale NSW 2530
5
2
6
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
$950,000
4 Delmont Place
Kanahooka NSW 2530
3
2
1
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$950,000
9 Compton St
Dapto NSW 2530
4
2
3
House
Under Offer
Price Guide $1,100,000
23b Brooks Terrace
Kanahooka NSW 2530
4
3
2
Duplex Semi-Detached
For Sale
$720,000 - $750,000
3/6-8 Darren Avenue
Kanahooka NSW 2530
2
1
1
Villa
Under Offer
GUIDE - $900,000
166 Lakelands Drive
Dapto NSW 2530
3
1
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
301 Flagstaff Road
Berkeley NSW 2506
3
1
2
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
Price not available
33 Ritchie Crescent
Horsley NSW 2530
4
1
1
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$690,000
7/116 Avondale Road
Avondale NSW 2530
2
1
1
Townhouse
64 - 84 of 932

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent