Back Depot Hill, QLD, 4700

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Depot Hill, QLD, 4700

Showing 22 - 42 of 1002 properties
SoldMay 5, 2026
$665,000
3/99 Wandal Road
Wandal QLD 4700
2
2
1
Unit
SoldMay 5, 2026
SoldMay 5, 2026
$520,000
63 Burnett Street
Berserker QLD 4701
3
1
5
House
For Sale
Offers Over $399,000
1/102A Bawden Street
Berserker QLD 4701
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
Offers over $549,000
282 Dempsey Street
Koongal QLD 4701
2
1
2
House
For Sale
Offers around $1.4 Million Invited
14 James Street
The Range QLD 4700
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Auction
8 Jeffries St
The Range QLD 4700
3
1
1
House
For Sale
offers over $655,000 considered
265 Thozet Rd
Koongal QLD 4701
3
1
1
House
For Sale
Offers over $829,000
42 Separation Street
Allenstown QLD 4700
4
1
3
House
For Sale
$649,000
35 New Exhibition Rd
Wandal QLD 4700
4
1
2
House
For Sale
$480,000
6/49 Pattison Street
Wandal QLD 4700
2
1
2
Unit
SoldMay 5, 2026
$657,500
155 Lakes Creek Rd
Berserker QLD 4701
4
1
2
House
SoldMay 5, 2026
$435,000
502/5 East Street
Rockhampton City QLD 4700
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$575,000
10 Hardy Avenue
Park Avenue QLD 4701
3
1
2
House
For Sale
Offers over $549,000
14 Medcraf Street
Park Avenue QLD 4701
3
1
1
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$495,000
12 Morgan St
Wandal QLD 4700
3
1
1
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$565,000
502/12 Archer Street
Rockhampton City QLD 4700
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
Price not available
11 Separation Street
Allenstown QLD 4700
3
2
10
House
For Sale
Offers over $649,000
16 Bowen Terrace
The Range QLD 4700
3
1
2
House
For Sale
Offers over $599,000
86 Western Street
West Rockhampton QLD 4700
3
2
4
House
For Sale
Offers over $499,000
31 Buckle Street
Park Avenue QLD 4701
4
1
1
House
22 - 42 of 1,002

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent