Back East Gosford, NSW, 2250

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in East Gosford, NSW, 2250

Showing 148 - 168 of 1096 properties
SoldApr 10, 2026
$1,630,000
18 Penang Street
Point Clare NSW 2250
6
3
2
House
For Sale
$1,340,000
12/5 George Street
East Gosford NSW 2250
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Price not available
Level 4, 406/62 Hills Street
North Gosford NSW 2250
2
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
Auction - Bidding Guide $990,000
16 Talinga Ave
Point Clare NSW 2250
3
2
3
House
SoldApr 10, 2026
$670,000
W-1407/108 Donnison Street
Gosford NSW 2250
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldApr 9, 2026
$970,000
382/80 John Whiteway Drive
Gosford NSW 2250
3
3
3
Unit
SoldApr 9, 2026
$635,000
1/111 Victoria St
East Gosford NSW 2250
2
1
1
Villa
SoldApr 9, 2026
$845,000
1/5 Beane St W
Gosford NSW 2250
4
1
1
Townhouse
SoldApr 9, 2026
$1,370,000
E-1206/108 Donnison Street
Gosford NSW 2250
3
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
$529,000
6/35 Central Coast Hwy
West Gosford NSW 2250
2
1
1
Unit
SoldApr 8, 2026
$530,000
3/54 Karalta Road
Erina NSW 2250
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldApr 8, 2026
$1,140,000
5/19 Kurrawa Avenue
Point Clare NSW 2250
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$2,700,000 - $2,900,000
89 Elvys Avenue
Yattalunga NSW 2251
6
5
4
Acreage Semi-Rural
For Sale
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000: Private Inspections Only
10 Winani Road
Erina NSW 2250
4
2
1
House
For Sale
$650,000 TO $700,000
1105/25 Mann Street
Gosford NSW 2250
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldApr 8, 2026
$1,370,000
1 Amber Crescent
Point Clare NSW 2250
4
1
1
House
For Sale
Guide $550,000
501/47 Beane Street
Gosford NSW 2250
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldApr 7, 2026
$605,000
8/1 Mann St
Gosford NSW 2250
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldApr 7, 2026
$556,000
15/35 Central Coast Hwy
West Gosford NSW 2250
2
1
2
Unit
For Sale
Price Guide - $2,800,000
9/19 Kurrawa Avenue
Point Clare NSW 2250
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 7, 2026
$680,000
106/4 Auburn Street
Point Frederick NSW 2250
2
2
1
Apartment
148 - 168 of 1,096

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent