Back Grantham Farm, NSW, 2765

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Grantham Farm, NSW, 2765

Showing 3109 - 3129 of 4222 properties
SoldSep 27, 2025
$1,730,000
29 Liam Street
Schofields NSW 2762
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 27, 2025
$2,680,000
14 Willeroo Drive
Windsor Downs NSW 2756
6
3
8
House
For Sale
SoldSep 26, 2025
$590,000
315/129B Jerralong Drive
Schofields NSW 2762
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price Guide $1,330,000 - $1,350,000
83 Longerenong Avenue
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
3
1
House
Under Offer
Price not available
9 Kookaburra Street
Gables NSW 2765
Land
SoldSep 26, 2025
Price not available
30 Nivison Street
Box Hill NSW 2765
Land
SoldSep 25, 2025
$1,075,000
7 Putland Place
Vineyard NSW 2765
4
2
1
House
SoldSep 25, 2025
SoldSep 25, 2025
$545,000
41/6 Bingham Street
Schofields NSW 2762
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldSep 25, 2025
$2,010,000
11 Quartz Road
Gables NSW 2765
4
3
2
House
SoldSep 25, 2025
Price not available
314 Saunders Road
Oakville NSW 2765
4
3
15
Acreage Semi-Rural
SoldSep 25, 2025
$1,650,000
8 Beldale Street
Gables NSW 2765
4
3
2
House
SoldSep 25, 2025
$1,180,000
107 Hannaford Avenue
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
1
House
SoldSep 25, 2025
$1,510,000
10 Capella Street
Box Hill NSW 2765
5
3
2
House
SoldSep 25, 2025
$1,630,000
83 Triumph Road
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 25, 2025
$1,350,000
6 Felling Street
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$699,950
Grima Street
Schofields NSW 2762
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldSep 24, 2025
$554,000
313/3B Elymus Glade
Tallawong NSW 2762
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldSep 24, 2025
SoldSep 24, 2025
$875,000
60 Ludhiana Glade
Schofields NSW 2762
3
2
1
Townhouse
3109 - 3129 of 4,222

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent