Back Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445

Showing 22 - 42 of 547 properties
For Sale
$455,000 to $465,000
22/90 Seafront Circuit
Bonny Hills NSW 2445
3
1
2
Unit
For Sale
Contact Agent
2b Pountney Avenue
Thrumster NSW 2444
2
2
1
Villa
For Sale
Auction (Unless Sold Prior) - Guide $1.35m-$1.45m
60 Alfred Street
North Haven NSW 2443
4
2
4
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$1,580,000
20 Kingaree Place
King Creek NSW 2446
5
2
3
Acreage Semi-Rural
For Sale
$1,450,000
16 Seaview Street
Bonny Hills NSW 2445
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Price Guide $600,000 - $650,000
70 Surfers Drive
Lake Cathie NSW 2445
Land
For Sale
$1,950,000 - $2,100,000
360 Bobs Creek Road
Bobs Creek NSW 2443
4
2
Rural
SoldMay 1, 2026
SoldMay 1, 2026
Price not available
35 St Lucia Place
Bonny Hills NSW 2445
4
3
2
House
For Sale
$760,000
148/19 Glenfern Avenue
Thrumster NSW 2444
2
2
2
Retirement
For Sale
Price not available
21B Coppice Road
Thrumster NSW 2444
4
2
1
Villa
SoldApr 30, 2026
$820,000
111 Panorama Drive
Bonny Hills NSW 2445
3
1
2
House
SoldApr 30, 2026
Price not available
17A Wildwood Way
Thrumster NSW 2444
4
2
1
Semi-Detached
SoldApr 29, 2026
Price not available
6 Short Street
Bonny Hills NSW 2445
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$795,000
91 North Atlantic Circuit
Lake Cathie NSW 2445
2
2
2
House
SoldApr 28, 2026
$1,265,000
23 Boswell Drive
Lake Innes NSW 2446
4
3
7
Acreage Semi-Rural
SoldApr 24, 2026
$549,000
1/18 Edith Street
North Haven NSW 2443
2
1
1
Villa
SoldApr 24, 2026
Price not available
53 Seaside Drive
Lake Cathie NSW 2445
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 24, 2026
Price not available
6 Aquatic Way
Lake Cathie NSW 2445
3
2
1
House
For Sale
$630,000
059/19 Glenfern Avenue
Thrumster NSW 2444
2
1
1
Retirement
SoldApr 23, 2026
$582,500
12 Bundella Avenue
Lake Cathie NSW 2445
2
1
1
Unit
22 - 42 of 547

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent