Back Matraville, NSW, 2036

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Matraville, NSW, 2036

Showing 253 - 273 of 1257 properties
SoldMar 26, 2026
Price not available
116 Holmes St
Maroubra NSW 2035
4
3
3
House
Under Offer
UNDER CONTRACT PRIOR TO AUCTION
9/550 Bunnerong Rd
Matraville NSW 2036
2
1
1
Unit
SoldMar 25, 2026
Price not available
119 Bilga Crescent
Malabar NSW 2036
4
2
6
House
SoldMar 25, 2026
$1,500,000
9/16 Bona Vista Ave
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldMar 25, 2026
Price not available
25 Snape St
Maroubra NSW 2035
3
1
2
House
For Sale
For Sale $1,150,000
14/66 Maroubra Rd
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Contact Agent
24 Flinders Street
Matraville NSW 2036
5
2
2
House
SoldMar 25, 2026
Price not available
24 Wark Avenue
Pagewood NSW 2035
4
2
4
House
SoldMar 24, 2026
Price not available
416/140 Maroubra Road
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldMar 24, 2026
Price not available
19 Binda Crescent
Little Bay NSW 2036
5
4
6
House
SoldMar 24, 2026
Price not available
12A/912 Anzac Parade
Maroubra NSW 2035
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldMar 24, 2026
$1,050,000
41/276 Bunnerong Road
Hillsdale NSW 2036
2
1
3
Unit
SoldMar 24, 2026
Price not available
6/114 Garden St
Maroubra NSW 2035
3
1
1
Apartment
SoldMar 23, 2026
Price not available
67 Mons Avenue
Maroubra NSW 2035
5
5
2
House
SoldMar 23, 2026
$1,200,000
601/767 Anzac Parade
Maroubra NSW 2035
3
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
For Sale | $2,150,000
3 Gale Road
Maroubra NSW 2035
3
1
2
House
For Sale
For Sale | $1,950,000 - $2,050,000 
4/32 Bond Street
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
2
1
Townhouse
Under Offer
UNDER CONTRACT
2/693 Anzac Parade
Maroubra NSW 2035
1
1
Unit
SoldMar 22, 2026
$1,365,000
3/15 Bona Vista Avenue
Maroubra NSW 2035
2
1
2
Apartment
SoldMar 22, 2026
Price not available
34 Menin Road
Matraville NSW 2036
4
3
4
House
For Sale
$2,170,000 to $2,250,000
25 Partanna Avenue
Matraville NSW 2036
1
1
House
253 - 273 of 1,257

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent