Back Newington, NSW, 2127

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Newington, NSW, 2127

Showing 757 - 777 of 2133 properties
Jason Bi Jason Bi
4.9
SoldFeb 5, 2026
$860,000
305/14 Half Street
Wentworth Point NSW 2127
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 5, 2026
$741,000
11/23 John St
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$875,000 - $925,000
1508/1 Carter Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 5, 2026
Price not available
14 Bligh Street
Silverwater NSW 2128
2
1
1
House
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$1,800,000
61 Cowells Ln
Ermington NSW 2115
4
2
1
Duplex Semi-Detached
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$580,000
1203/1 Australia Avenue
Sydney Olympic Park NSW 2127
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$560,000
4/77 Virginia Street
Rosehill NSW 2142
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$622,000
3/1 Railway Parade
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
1
2
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
5 Delaware Road
Ermington NSW 2115
5
3
2
Semi-Detached
For Sale
Buyers Guide : $2,200,000
5. Delaware Road
Ermington NSW 2115
5
3
2
Duplex Semi-Detached
SoldFeb 4, 2026
$965,000
202/14 Church Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
3
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
214/1 Kingfisher Street
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 3, 2026
$665,000
1006/18-32 Footbridge Boulevard
Wentworth Point NSW 2127
1
1
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 3, 2026
$607,000
105/2 The Piazza
Wentworth Point NSW 2127
1
1
2
Apartment
For Sale
$860,000 - $890,000
522/24 Koorine St
Ermington NSW 2115
2
2
1
Unit
For Sale
$760,000 - $790,000
107/2 Stockyard Boulevard
Lidcombe NSW 2141
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,490,000
51 Eleanor Street
Rosehill NSW 2142
3
1
1
House
SoldFeb 3, 2026
Price not available
904/3 Weston St
Rosehill NSW 2142
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$2,360,000
15a Jervis Street
Ermington NSW 2115
5
3
2
Duplex Semi-Detached
SoldFeb 2, 2026
$605,000
30/20-26 Marlborough Road
Homebush West NSW 2140
2
2
1
Apartment
SoldFeb 2, 2026
Price not available
404/19 Prospect St
Rosehill NSW 2142
2
2
1
Apartment
757 - 777 of 2,133

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent