Back Oakville, NSW, 2765

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Oakville, NSW, 2765

Showing 694 - 714 of 2157 properties
SoldMar 21, 2026
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 1593 Hereford Street
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 1592 Hereford Street
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 326 Otto Street
Oakville NSW 2765
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 110 Trident Avenue
Vineyard NSW 2765
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
26 Galloway Road
Box Hill NSW 2765
5
3
2
House
SoldMar 20, 2026
Price not available
Lot 2755 Old Pitt Town Road
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
2
House
SoldMar 20, 2026
$1,200,000
38 Sundowner Parkway
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
1
House
SoldMar 20, 2026
Price not available
Lot 104 Trident Avenue
Vineyard NSW 2765
5
3
2
Development Site
SoldMar 20, 2026
Price not available
8 Trident Avenue
Vineyard NSW 2765
5
3
2
House
SoldMar 19, 2026
$1,555,000
8 Borealis Way
Box Hill NSW 2765
5
3
2
House
SoldMar 19, 2026
$1,845,000
23 Gelderland Avenue
Box Hill NSW 2765
5
4
2
House
SoldMar 19, 2026
$1,285,000
15 Agaricus Road
Oakville NSW 2765
4
2
2
House
SoldMar 19, 2026
$1,845,000
23 Gelderland Avenue
Box Hill NSW 2765
5
4
2
House
For Sale
Contact Agent
17 Mustang Avenue
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
1
House
For Sale
Price Guide $3,200,000 - $3,350,000
31 Eden Circuit
Pitt Town NSW 2756
5
2
7
House
For Sale
$2,080,000 - $2,180,000
12 Belfry Street
Gables NSW 2765
5
4
2
House
SoldMar 19, 2026
Price not available
Lot 1724 Springbank Street
Box Hill NSW 2765
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Auction with Bidder Guide $1,480,000
61 Gold Street
Grantham Farm NSW 2765
5
3
2
House
For Sale
Price Guide $1,790,000 to $1,850,000
5 Dove Road
Gables NSW 2765
5
3
2
House
694 - 714 of 2,157

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent