Back Officer South, VIC, 3809

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Officer South, VIC, 3809

Showing 652 - 672 of 7416 properties
Under Offer
$1,150,000 - $1,250,000
37 Cedarwood Crescent
Berwick VIC 3806
5
2
3
House
Under Offer
Under Contract! $460,000 - $490,000
34 Rubus Way
Pakenham VIC 3810
3
1
1
House
For Sale
Price not available
30 Olympic Parade
Clyde VIC 3978
5
3
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
13 St Annes Crescent
Berwick VIC 3806
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
$690,000
8 Madeira Drive
Clyde North VIC 3978
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
Price not available
47 Allardice Parade
Berwick VIC 3806
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 23, 2026
Price not available
2 Glover Close
Pakenham VIC 3810
4
2
4
House
For Sale
Price not available
32 Turner Street
Berwick VIC 3806
5
3
4
House
For Sale
Price not available
14 Chandra Close
Pakenham VIC 3810
4
3
5
House
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 3690 Pratincole Boulevard
Officer VIC 3809
3
2
1
Development Site
For Sale
$833,289
3449 Rafferty Drive
Clyde North VIC 3978
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
$724,585
Lot 135 Cape Street
Clyde North VIC 3978
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
Price not available
15 Freshman Avenue
Clyde VIC 3978
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
21 Donday Court
Pakenham VIC 3810
4
2
4
House
For Sale
Price not available
Lot 1738 Dore Road
Pakenham VIC 3810
5
3
2
Development Site
SoldApr 22, 2026
$935,000
62 Prendergast Ave
Cranbourne East VIC 3977
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$1,000,000
29 Strathavan Drive
Berwick VIC 3806
3
1
1
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$747,750
2 Salvia Ave
Pakenham VIC 3810
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$745,000
10 Wisteria Ct
Pakenham VIC 3810
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$1,090,000
50 Soho Boulevard
Berwick VIC 3806
4
2
2
House
652 - 672 of 7,416

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent