Back Rawsonville, NSW, 2830

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Rawsonville, NSW, 2830

Showing 43 - 63 of 916 properties
For Sale
$1,045,000
1-3/375 Fitzroy Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
6
3
Block of units
Under Offer
$575,000
11B Apsley Crescent
Dubbo NSW 2830
3
2
1
Duplex Semi-Detached
For Sale
AUCTION 3RD JUNE 2026
81 Lincoln Parkway
Dubbo NSW 2830
5
3
5
House
For Sale
$845,000 - $895,000
26 Bayou Avenue
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,200,000 - $1,250,000
24 Glenabbey Dr
Dubbo NSW 2830
5
2
2
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$895,000
25 Hillcrest Place
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
2
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
Price not available
6 Trelanvean St
Dubbo NSW 2830
3
1
1
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$1,300,000
2R Delalah Downs Road
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
8
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$710,000
24 Rosella Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
3
2
2
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
Price not available
297 Macquarie Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
5
2
1
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$735,000
7A Reakes Avenue
Dubbo NSW 2830
3
2
3
Duplex Semi-Detached
SoldMay 4, 2026
$715,000
366 Macquarie Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
1
House
SoldMay 4, 2026
$930,000
18 Lancaster Park Place
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Under Offer
65 Murrayfield Drive
Dubbo NSW 2830
3
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
35 East Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
5
2
5
Block of units
For Sale
$775,000 - $805,000
44 St Brigids Circuit
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$675,000 - $720,000
64 St Georges Terrace
Dubbo NSW 2830
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$1,150,000 - $1,200,000
601 Wheelers Ln
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
4
House
For Sale
$1,550,000 - $1,650,000
24 Regand Park Boulevard
Dubbo NSW 2830
5
2
2
House
For Sale
$760,000 - $790,000
1 Ken McMullen Pl
Dubbo NSW 2830
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$575,000 - $615,000
100 Palmer Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
2
1
2
House
43 - 63 of 916

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent