Back South Kingsville, VIC, 3015

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in South Kingsville, VIC, 3015

Showing 253 - 273 of 2204 properties
For Sale
$560,000 - $610,000
9/53 Morris St
Williamstown VIC 3016
2
1
2
Apartment
Under Offer
Price not available
41 Glade Avenue
Altona North VIC 3025
2
2
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$580,000 - $630,000
3/18 Marigold Avenue
Altona North VIC 3025
2
1
1
Unit
SoldApr 23, 2026
$655,000
2/21 Huxtable Ave
Altona North VIC 3025
2
1
1
Townhouse
SoldApr 23, 2026
$1,050,000
25C The Avenue
Spotswood VIC 3015
3
2
2
Townhouse
SoldApr 23, 2026
$350,000
204/4-18 Ferguson Street
Williamstown VIC 3016
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
Price not available
49 Ford Street
Newport VIC 3015
2
1
1
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
Price not available
33 Rennie Street
Seddon VIC 3011
2
1
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$2,370,000
25 Wellington Street
West Footscray VIC 3012
5
4
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$1,300,000
5 Joan Kirner Dr
Newport VIC 3015
3
2
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$840,000
431 Blackshaws Road
Altona North VIC 3025
3
1
2
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
Price not available
106 Summerhill Rd
West Footscray VIC 3012
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$625,000 - $675,000
19/40 Murray Street
Yarraville VIC 3013
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1,500,000
126 Severn Street
Yarraville VIC 3013
4
2
1
House
For Sale
$1,180,000 - $1,280,000
29 May Street
Altona North VIC 3025
4
3
4
House
SoldApr 22, 2026
$530,000
2/96 Saltley Street
South Kingsville VIC 3015
2
1
1
Villa
For Sale
$1,100,000 - $1,190,000
34 Aloha Street
South Kingsville VIC 3015
3
2
4
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$1,000,000
17 Gordon Street
Newport VIC 3015
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$395,000
103/372 Geelong Road
West Footscray VIC 3012
2
1
1
Apartment
SoldApr 21, 2026
$1,225,000
331 Melbourne Road
Newport VIC 3015
4
2
2
House
SoldApr 21, 2026
$1,255,000
21/37 Stephen Street
Yarraville VIC 3013
3
2
2
Townhouse
253 - 273 of 2,204

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent