Back Theodore, ACT, 2905

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Theodore, ACT, 2905

Showing 253 - 273 of 781 properties
For Sale
By Negotiation
22/36 Cromwell Circuit
Isabella Plains ACT 2905
3
1
1
Townhouse
For Sale
$1,480,000
4 Bourchier Close
Calwell ACT 2905
6
3
2
House
SoldFeb 25, 2026
$1,173,500
52 Goldfinch Circuit
Theodore ACT 2905
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 25, 2026
$1,580,000
22 Freeman Street
Conder ACT 2906
4
3
6
House
SoldFeb 25, 2026
Price not available
134 Castleton Crescent
Gowrie ACT 2904
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 24, 2026
$810,000
6 Chipperfield Circuit
Gordon ACT 2906
3
2
4
House
Under Offer
$690,000+
77 Jim Pike Avenue
Gordon ACT 2906
3
1
2
Townhouse
SoldFeb 23, 2026
Price not available
16 Storksbill Terrace
Tralee NSW 2620
4
2
2
Townhouse
SoldFeb 22, 2026
$890,000
11 Wilhelmi Crescent
Banks ACT 2906
3
2
2
House
SoldFeb 20, 2026
Price not available
10 Allcot Place
Conder ACT 2906
3
2
1
House
SoldFeb 20, 2026
Price not available
8 Strutt Pl
Gordon ACT 2906
4
2
3
House
SoldFeb 19, 2026
Price not available
19 Middleton Circuit
Gowrie ACT 2904
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 19, 2026
$670,000
8/9 Chipperfield Circuit
Gordon ACT 2906
3
1
1
Townhouse
SoldFeb 18, 2026
Price not available
28 Mehaffey Crescent
Theodore ACT 2905
6
3
3
House
For Sale
$979,000+
48 Casey Crescent
Calwell ACT 2905
5
2
2
House
SoldFeb 17, 2026
$863,500
7 Plante Place
Conder ACT 2906
3
2
2
House
SoldFeb 17, 2026
$712,000
13/167 Knoke Avenue
Gordon ACT 2906
3
1
1
Townhouse
SoldFeb 16, 2026
$965,000
4 Mofflin Street
Chisholm ACT 2905
4
2
2
House
SoldFeb 16, 2026
$680,000
22 Bainbridge Close
Chisholm ACT 2905
3
1
2
House
SoldFeb 15, 2026
Price not available
33/41 Ern Florence Crescent
Theodore ACT 2905
3
1
2
Townhouse
SoldFeb 15, 2026
$975,000
13 Deamer Cres
Chisholm ACT 2905
3
2
2
House
253 - 273 of 781

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent