Back Thornhill Park, VIC, 3335

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Thornhill Park, VIC, 3335

Showing 1681 - 1701 of 3073 properties
SoldDec 10, 2025
$680,000
45 Signal Circuit
Aintree VIC 3336
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 10, 2025
$519,900
11/2 Elizabeth St
Rockbank VIC 3335
4
2
2
Unit
For Sale
$295,000 - $355,000
84 Ayesha Avenue
Melton South VIC 3338
Land
SoldDec 9, 2025
SoldDec 9, 2025
$385,000
3/3 Raymond Street
Melton South VIC 3338
2
1
1
Unit
SoldDec 9, 2025
Price not available
45 Hickey Road
Exford VIC 3338
Land
SoldDec 9, 2025
SoldDec 9, 2025
SoldDec 9, 2025
$605,000
17 Morningside Drive
Rockbank VIC 3335
3
2
2
House
SoldDec 9, 2025
Price not available
5 Stockwell Street
Melton South VIC 3338
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 9, 2025
$612,500
21 Valencia Street
Melton South VIC 3338
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 9, 2025
$630,000
11 Mistletoe Drive
Melton South VIC 3338
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 9, 2025
$500,000
21 Steadfield Circuit
Melton South VIC 3338
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$619,000- $659,000
16 Leon Drive
Weir Views VIC 3338
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$599,000 - $639,000
1 Salters Street
Thornhill Park VIC 3335
4
2
2
House
Eddy Hsu Eddy Hsu
4.8
SoldDec 8, 2025
$630,000
5 Godfrey Street
Rockbank VIC 3335
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 8, 2025
$775,000
18 Cascade Drive
Aintree VIC 3336
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 8, 2025
$517,000
26 Shelterbelt Avenue
Weir Views VIC 3338
3
2
1
House
SoldDec 8, 2025
$818,000
3 Ferneley Vw
Aintree VIC 3336
4
2
2
House
SoldDec 8, 2025
$1,260,000
21 Recreation Drive
Aintree VIC 3336
5
3
2
House
1681 - 1701 of 3,073

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent