Back Ocean Grove - Point Lonsdale

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Ocean Grove - Point Lonsdale

Showing 3949 - 3969 of 147269 properties
For Sale
$748,527
13 Balcombe Drive
Wyndham Vale VIC 3024
4
2
2
Development Site
For Sale
$950,000 - $1,045,000
370 Pakington Street
Newtown VIC 3220
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$750,000 - $820,000
4 Bradman Avenue
Mount Evelyn VIC 3796
3
1
1
House
For Sale
$699,999-$769,000
14 Carnelian Circuit
Clyde North VIC 3978
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$589,000 to $647,900
1/33 Louis Street
Doveton VIC 3177
3
1
1
Unit
Under Offer
$390,000
32/61 Kooyong Rd
Armadale VIC 3143
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$770,000 - $840,000
15 Glencaple Ct
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
3
2
4
House
For Sale
$2,300,000 - $2,500,000
18 Carrington Street
Balwyn North VIC 3104
5
3
2
House
For Sale
Auction
4/9 Daly St
Brunswick West VIC 3055
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$1m - $1.1m
7 Penrith Court
Eltham VIC 3095
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$805,000 - $874,500
52 Inverness Road
Kalorama VIC 3766
2
1
House
For Sale
$770,000 - $810,000
5 Strzelecki Court
Warragul VIC 3820
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$400,000 - $440,000
139/660 Blackburn Rd
Notting Hill VIC 3168
2
2
1
Apartment
For Sale
AUCTION $1,150,000 - $1,250,000
8 Brownlee Crescent
Wheelers Hill VIC 3150
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$675,000 - $695,000
14 Tanner Mews
Point Cook VIC 3030
3
2
2
House
For Sale
$680,000-$748,000
39 Regnans Avenue
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
3
1
4
House
For Sale
$570,000 to $600,000
1/3 Starflower Way
Truganina VIC 3029
3
2
1
House
For Sale
$745,000 - $765,000
3 Bellington Drive
Alfredton VIC 3350
3
2
1
House
For Sale
$800,000 - $850,000
1205/83 Queensbridge St
Southbank VIC 3006
3
2
1
Apartment
Ian Vine Ian Vine
4.9
For Sale
$710,000 - $780,000
25 Middleton Drive
Woori Yallock VIC 3139
3
2
1
House
For Sale
$595,000 - $645,000
612A Talbot St S
Redan VIC 3350
3
1
House
3949 - 3969 of 147,269

Suburbs in Ocean Grove - Point Lonsdale

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent