Back Ocean Grove - Point Lonsdale

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Ocean Grove - Point Lonsdale

Showing 6448 - 6468 of 147390 properties
For Sale
$800,000 - $880,000
19 Duke Street
Avondale Heights VIC 3034
3
1
1
House
For Sale
$799,000 - $869,000
14B Wyuna Parade
Belmont VIC 3216
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$780,000 - $850,000
4/2 Lynn Dr
Ferntree Gully VIC 3156
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$1.14m - $1.25m | Family Canvas
36 Amblecote Cres
Mulgrave VIC 3170
4
3
3
House
For Sale
$639,000 - $689,000
163 Botanica Springs Blvd
Brookfield VIC 3338
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Contact Agent !!
19 Yuille Street
Melton VIC 3337
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$2,950,000 - $3,240,000
23 Shawlands Avenue
Blackburn South VIC 3130
4
3
2
House
For Sale
$1,300,000 - $1,350,000
113 Dundas St
Preston VIC 3072
3
2
3
House
For Sale
$730,000 - $760,000
67/1 Graham Street
Port Melbourne VIC 3207
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$555,000 - $585,000
68 Alabaster Avenue
Cobblebank VIC 3338
3
2
1
House
For Sale
$769,000 - $829,000
187A Barrabool Road
Highton VIC 3216
3
2
4
Townhouse
For Sale
$1,600,000 - $1,750,000
413-415 Park Road
Park Orchards VIC 3114
5
3
2
House
Under Offer
Under Contract
20A Gardiner St
Berwick VIC 3806
3
2
3
Unit
For Sale
$1,200,000 - $1,300,000
51 Lord Rodney Drive
Patterson Lakes VIC 3197
5
2
2
House
For Sale
EOI | $1.15m - $1.25m
1B Dale Avenue
Pascoe Vale VIC 3044
4
3
2
House
For Sale
$470,000 - $510,000
3 Sarkis Mews
Hillside VIC 3037
2
1
1
Unit
For Sale
$740,000 - $780,000
2 Ginger Court
Narre Warren VIC 3805
4
3
2
Townhouse
For Sale
$360,000 - $390,000 (Unless Sold Prior)
2/8 Rosedale Avenue
Glen Huntly VIC 3163
1
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$650,000 - $700,000
70 Cinnamara Circuit
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$730,000 - $760,000
7 Nowie Cl
Kurunjang VIC 3337
4
3
4
House
For Sale
$949,000
351-355 Bellarine Highway
Moolap VIC 3224
4
2
18
House
6448 - 6468 of 147,390

Suburbs in Ocean Grove - Point Lonsdale

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent