Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Sale

Showing 9724 - 9744 of 131023 properties
For Sale
$400,000 to $440,000
5 Highbridge Cres
Sunbury VIC 3429
Land
For Sale
For Sale
Price not available
13 Moorhouse Street
Camberwell VIC 3124
3
2
1
House
Under Offer
UNDER CONTRACT
1 Possum Lane
Heathmont VIC 3135
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$520,000-$570,000
19 Vere Way
Mickleham VIC 3064
3
2
4
House
For Sale
Auction $1,450,000 - $1,550,000
32 Hay Street
Box Hill South VIC 3128
5
4
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
19 Graham Court
Altona Meadows VIC 3028
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$770,000 - $840,000
5 Niseko Crescent
Pakenham VIC 3810
4
2
2
House
For Sale
$780,000 - $850,000
203/390 Little Collins Street
Melbourne VIC 3000
2
2
Apartment
For Sale
$680,000 - $730,000
59 Makedonia Street
Tarneit VIC 3029
4
2
2
House
For Sale
OFFERS OVER $750,000
6/72 Roslyn St
Brighton VIC 3186
2
1
1
Apartment
For Sale
$649,000 - $669,000
18 Stella Way
Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
3
2
1
House
For Sale
$2,800,000 - $3,000,000
5 Noble Avenue
Strathmore VIC 3041
4
3
5
House
For Sale
$615,000
15 Stoll St
Warragul VIC 3820
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
44 Crookston Road
Reservoir VIC 3073
4
2
4
House
For Sale
Fixed Date Sale $800,000 - $880,000
17 Kingston Street
Ferntree Gully VIC 3156
3
1
2
House
For Sale
$520,000-$570,000
21 Vere Way
Mickleham VIC 3064
3
2
2
House
For Sale
Price not available
11 Stonehaven Court
Watsonia North VIC 3087
5
2
3
House
For Sale
$615,000 - $650,000
12 Fairweather Parade
Officer VIC 3809
3
2
2
Townhouse
For Sale
Price not available
189 Mont Albert Road
Canterbury VIC 3126
4
2
4
House
For Sale
$680,000 - $740,000
7 David Lane
Mornington VIC 3931
3
2
2
House
9724 - 9744 of 131,023

Suburbs in Sale

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent