Back Wallan, VIC, 3756

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

Real Estate & Property for Sale in Wallan, VIC, 3756

Showing 1387 - 1407 of 1902 properties
SoldSep 20, 2025
Price not available
58 Bridgewater Parkway
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 19, 2025
Price not available
1/40 Powlett St
Kilmore VIC 3764
3
1
2
House
SoldSep 18, 2025
Price not available
11 Zenith Road
Beveridge VIC 3753
4
2
4
House
SoldSep 18, 2025
$610,000
21 Camus Road
Beveridge VIC 3753
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 18, 2025
$687,500
21 Wattlebird Way
Kilmore VIC 3764
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 18, 2025
$735,000
23 Magnolia Crescent
Beveridge VIC 3753
4
3
2
House
SoldSep 17, 2025
$672,000
10 Dalneigh Street
Beveridge VIC 3753
4
2
2
House
For Sale
Taking Offers Now !
13 Kilbarron Road
Beveridge VIC 3753
4
3
2
House
For Sale
$320,000 - $352,000
16 Newpark Road
Beveridge VIC 3753
Land
SoldSep 17, 2025
$670,000
9 Kellys Lane
Kilmore VIC 3764
3
1
House
SoldSep 16, 2025
$570,000
7 Conifer Drive
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 16, 2025
$570,000
7 Conifer Drive
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 16, 2025
$472,500
6/32 Rutledge St
Kilmore VIC 3764
3
2
1
Townhouse
SoldSep 15, 2025
$615,000
31 Groundberry Avenue
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 15, 2025
$615,000
31 Groundberry Avenue
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
$615,000
6 Wattlebird Way
Kilmore VIC 3764
3
2
1
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
$635,000
56 Riceflower Rise
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
Price not available
51 Princes Circuit
Wallan VIC 3756
4
2
2
House
SoldSep 14, 2025
$615,000
6 Wattlebird Way
Kilmore VIC 3764
3
2
1
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
Price not available
52 Blue Lake Dr
Wallan VIC 3756
3
2
2
House
SoldSep 12, 2025
$728,000
7 Kingston Street
Kilmore VIC 3764
4
3
2
House
1387 - 1407 of 1,902

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent